Kilometerregistratie -overzicht- t/m 2019

Hieronder staan de gereden kilometers. Winnaar clubkilometers 2019: Gerard van Sutphen

t/m 201820192019t/m 2019
 EindstandGereden kmTotaalEindstand
AafjesJack25.8600025.860
AartsDick27876176173.404
Admiraal-SminkHermien66.33610252.85569.191
BakelBen van4.18210141.0145.196
Brendan Bankan8.32475758.399
BakkerNiels700070
BeljaarsPeter86000860
BellLion de1.295001.295
BeerenPaul11500115
BlankenvoortReijer 1.0301.3251.3252.355
BockhoovenEdgar2.8531.5316.0008.853
BourgonjeCor van67.31934334367.662
BourgonjeGerard van114.17300114.173
BruinJacob77.8180077.818
BlokJan-Willem2.9234994993.422
BroekJoop van den36.9362.23510.00146.937
BurgJacques2.3729939933.365
ClaudiusHans9.2181.1521.15210.370
DekkerHans92.0602885.19597.255
DoremalenVictor van3.0057287.12510.130
DongenFrans van34.09417619.05343.147
EnsinkAlex0000
FrenkenRemy0141141141
GoedeArie de95000950
GroenWim1.9204834832.403
GroeneveldPim0808808808
GreveRoel3.08016971.6974.777
GoeneboomJaap15743613611.935
GlijnGijsbert951.0371.0371.132
HasperhovenMargreet2.8801.8641.8644.744
HoekstraFrank7.3367477478.083
HofRené van den68.41119210.55078.961
HoetFrans den123.436107310.400133.836
HoogeveenHans5.23514571.4576.692
JongerdenHenk1180001.180
JilavuEduard550055
KesselKees van15.38714511.45116.838
KikkertJacco615135714.17014.785
KimmenaedeHenk van156.5015915.839162.340
MeyDennis van de0142142142
PabstNiels02.0842.0842.084
LeeuwenHans van86000860
LieropRuben0140140140
LeijtenJos450045
MasseeAnnet4.9599299295.888
MesmanWilbert4.4941.3381.3385.832
MetzelaarKlaas107.5501.2625.696113.246
MiedemaHerman28.8211.2242.92731.748
MontaubanHein3.9448918914.835
MooiJoop de23.743693692.743
MulderBenjamin750075
OlthofGer55.6211.5597.20462.825
Os Leendert van1.3953123121.707
Oude ElberinkBram2.64410.141.0143.658
PantelicNemanja1.4582082081.666
PeijnenborgTjerk35.231441443.667
PlattAndrew2.939002.939
PrinsJan Eelco5.1051131135.218
RedekerNoor69.48869869870.186
RedelijkheidIneke de76.4494072.47678.925
RedelijkheidWout de95.6892572.26497.953
RuttenPaul3.92272723.994
RijnBert van62.38534434462.729
SpruitWilfred7.0301101107.140
ScheefhalsMark1.6472132131.860
SchelfautCharles87.2377203.12290.359
SchillingGeorge50.4291.6975.80056.229
RosMarcel01.77711.56911.569
RevenbergHenk0400400400
SekreveMichel10.8865921.27512.161
SlenterJos37.45279679638.248
SmitPeter3.2051.5421.5424.747
SluysLouis200.403152.53922.579
SouvereinHerman77.32432732777.651
SouvereinDennis29.64312091.20930.852
StraatenGerard van3.65012311.2314.881
StevensJos42.12218286442.986
StoeckartRonald18.7311042707925.810
StetSanne470154154624
SutphenGerard van70.8332.4772.47773.310
ThuisRobbert5.3051.4891.4896.794
VroomRon44.5591.49910.52655.085
Vroom Jasmijn0000
VerheiRobert30000300
VesterPaul8106456451.455
VriesPeter de750075
WaardMarcel1.737001.737
WestermanGeorge80.705888880.793
WestphalWim548640054.864
WicheRob22.0231.25312.41234.435
WijtkampMaud10.12893393311.061
WijtkampMarcel19.1491.1974.39823.547
WillemseIwan1.684001.684
WijkhuisenJoost440189189629
WolversGerard18.7751.6361.63620.411
VerpaleJob0403403403
WooLeewah6.4882.2432.2438.731
ZweepWijtse van der95517517612
ZwaanCor1.6001.5341.5343.134
SplinterHans01.5741.5741.574
SpierdijkRein0569569569
Olde MonnikhofGerald0414414414
PluymSimon0263263263
KroderRudy0623623623